Jay Ryan Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Jay Bunyan

Birth Place: Auckland, New Zealand

Birthday: August 29, 1981, Virgo

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.76 out of 5 (1,180 ratings)

Your Rating: