Jay Pharoah Celebrity Watchlist

Jay Pharoah

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Jared Antonio Farrow

Birth Place: Chesapeake, VA

Birthday: October 14, 1987, Libra

Profession: Comedian, Impressionist

User Rating:4.73 out of 5 (15 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Voice
2014
Actor
2014
Actor
2014
Performer
2013
Appearing
2013
Performer
2013
Performer
2013
Performer
1975