Jay MohrCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Jon Ferguson Mohr

Birth Place: Verona, NJ

Birthday: August 23, 1970, Leo

Profession: Actor, Comedian

User Rating: (90 ratings)

Your Rating:

Jay Mohr
Jay Mohr to Appear on Prime Suspect

Aug 23, 2011 3:44 PM EDT

Mary McCormack
Matt's Weekend Picks: April 29-May 1

Apr 28, 2011 10:29 AM EDT

Show More

Shop