Jay HernandezCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Javier Hernández Jr.

Birth Place: Montebello, CA

Birthday: February 20, 1978, Pisces

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (107 ratings)

Your Rating:

Jay Hernandez Photos

  • Gang Related - Season 1 - Jay Hernandez as Daniel Acosta
    Photo By: Andrew Matusik/FOX
  • Gang Related - Season 1 - Sung Kang, Inbar Lavi, RZA, Shantel VanSanten, Terry O'Quinn, Ramon Rodriguez, Jay Hernandez and Cliff Curtis
    Photo By: Andrew Matusik/FOX
  • Nashville – Season 1 – “My Heart Would Know” - Jay Hernandez
    Photo By: Katherine Bomboy-Thorton/ABC
  • Nashville – Season 1 – “I Saw the Light” - Hayden Panettiere, Jay Hernandez
    Photo By: Katherine Bomboy-Thorton/ABC
  • Six Degrees - ""What You Wish For" - Dorian Missick as Damian, Jay Hernandez as Carlos
    Photo By: Eric Liebowitz/ABC
  • Six Degrees - Jay Hernandez as Carlos
    Photo By: Bob D'Amico/ABC
  • Six Degrees - ""What You Wish For" - Dorian Missick as Damian, Jay Hernandez as Carlos
    Photo By: Eric Liebowitz/ABC
  • Six Degrees - Pilot Episode - Jay Hernandez and Erika Christensen
    Photo By: Eric Liebowitz/ABC Family
  • Six Degrees - Dorian Missick, Hope Davis, Erika Christensen, Campbell Scott and Jay Hernandez
    Photo By: Bob D'Amico/ABC

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop