Jay Harrington Celebrity Watchlist

Jay Harrington

Birth Name: James H. Harrington III

Birth Place: Massachusetts

Birthday: November 15, 1971, Scorpio

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.83 out of 5 (46 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Eliza Coupe

Exclusive Video: Happy Endings' Eliza Coupe Returns to TV on USA's New Comedy Benched

Happy Endings fans are still in mourning the show's way-too-soon cancellation, but thankfully many of the show's ensemble have had no problem lining up new gigs (as it should be). The latest is Eliza Coupe, who stars on USA's new legal comedy Benched… Read more

Watch See all »

Thu May 14 11:00am
Burn NoticeShot in the Dark(Season 3, Episode 7) ESQTV

Michael helps a boy run his abusive stepfather out of town by convincing the man that he's the target of an assassination plot. Elsewhere, Strickler promises to help Michael get back into the intelligence community in exchange for working together.

More NewsSee all »

Oscar Nunez
The Office's Oscar Nuñez Joins USA comedy Benched

Oscar Nuñez has joined USA's upcoming half-hour comedy Benched.

Eliza Coupe, Jay Harrington
USA Picks Up Eliza Coupe Comedy Benched

USA has picked up the half-hour comedy Benched, the network announced Friday. The legal sitcom stars…

Valerie Bertinelli and Pat Harrington Jr.
Keck's Exclusives First Look: One Day Reunion on Hot in Cleveland

Hot in Cleveland's latest stunt casting will reunite former One Day at a Time stars Valerie Bertinel…

Hot in Cleveland
Keck's Exclusives: First Look: Jay Harrington Joins Hot in Cleveland

TV Land's Hot in Cleveland will no doubt be better off with the arrival of likable Better Off Ted st…

Pat Harrington
Keck's Exclusives: One Day at a Time Vet to Guest on Hot in Cleveland

This past April's TV Land Awards reunited the cast of the 1975-84 Norman Lear sitcom One Day at a Ti…

Teri Hatcher
Desperate Housewives' Dirty Laundry: Susan Delfino's Wild Ride

Desperate Housewives wraps its eight-season run on Sunday, May 13 (9/8c on ABC) and what a long, str…

Next On TVSee all »

Details

  • Birth Name: James H. Harrington III
  • Birth Place: Massachusetts
  • Birthday: November 15, 1971, Scorpio
  • Profession: Actor
  • User Rating:4.83 out of 5 (46 ratings)
  • Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »