Jay Harrington Celebrity Watchlist

Jay Harrington

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: James H. Harrington III

Birth Place: Massachusetts

Birthday: November 15, 1971, Scorpio

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.83 out of 5 (46 ratings)

Your Rating:

Jay Harrington Photos

  • Love Bites - Season 1 - "Too Much Information" - Cheryl Hines as Kristen and Jay Harrington as Brian
    Photo By: Jordin Althaus/NBC
  • Love Bites - Season 1 - "Too Much Information" - Jay Harrington as Brian
    Photo By: Chris Haston/NBC
  • Better Off Ted - Season 1 - "Racial Sensitivity" - Malcolm Barrett, Portia De Rossi and Jay Harrington
    Photo By: Craig Sjodin/ABC
  • Better Off Ted - Season 1 - "Racial Sensitivity" - Jay Harrington and Kristoffer Polaha
    Photo By: Craig Sjodin/ABC
  • Better Off Ted - Season 1 - "Through Rose Colored HAZMAT Suits" - Jay Harrington and Andrea Anders
    Photo By: Craig Sjodin/ABC
  • Better Off Ted - Season 1 - "Through Rose Colored HAZMAT Suits" - Isabella Acres, Jay Harrington and Portia De Rossi
    Photo By: Craig Sjodin/ABC
  • Better Off Ted - Season 1 - Jay Harrington
    Photo By: Ron Tom/ABC
  • Better Off Ted - Season 1 - Malcolm Barrett, Jay Harrington and Jonathan Slavin
    Photo By: Ron Tom/ABC
  • Better Off Ted - Jay Harrington
    Photo By: Bob D'Amico/ABC
  • Better Off Ted - Malcolm Barrett, Portia De Rossi, Jay Harrington, Andrea Anders and Jonathan Slavin
    Photo By: Bob D'Amico/ABC
  • Why I Wore Lipstick to My Mastectomy - Jay Harrington as Dr. Tyler Lucas
    Photo By: Lifetime Entertainment