Jay HarringtonCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: James H. Harrington III

Birth Place: Massachusetts

Birthday: November 15, 1971, Scorpio

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (46 ratings)

Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop