Jay HarringtonCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: James H. Harrington III

Birth Place: Massachusetts

Birthday: November 15, 1971, Scorpio

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (46 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Eliza Coupe
Exclusive Video: Happy Endings' Eliza Coupe Returns to TV on USA's New Comedy Benched

Happy Endings fans are still in mourning the show's way-too-soon cancellation, but thankfu…

Oscar Nunez
The Office's Oscar Nuñez Joins USA comedy Benched

Oscar Nuñez has joined USA's upcoming half-hour comedy Benched.

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop