Jay Harrington Celebrity Watchlist

Jay Harrington

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: James H. Harrington III

Birth Place: Massachusetts

Birthday: November 15, 1971, Scorpio

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.83 out of 5 (46 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Eliza Coupe
Exclusive Video: Happy Endings' Eliza Coupe Returns to TV on USA's New Comedy Benched

Happy Endings fans are still in mourning the show's way-too-soon cancellation, but thankfully many o…

Oscar Nunez
The Office's Oscar Nuñez Joins USA comedy Benched

Oscar Nuñez has joined USA's upcoming half-hour comedy Benched.

Eliza Coupe, Jay Harrington
USA Picks Up Eliza Coupe Comedy Benched

USA has picked up the half-hour comedy Benched, the network announced Friday. The legal sitcom stars…

Valerie Bertinelli and Pat Harrington Jr.
Keck's Exclusives First Look: One Day Reunion on Hot in Cleveland

Hot in Cleveland's latest stunt casting will reunite former One Day at a Time stars Valerie Bertinel…

Hot in Cleveland
Keck's Exclusives: First Look: Jay Harrington Joins Hot in Cleveland

TV Land's Hot in Cleveland will no doubt be better off with the arrival of likable Better Off Ted st…

Pat Harrington
Keck's Exclusives: One Day at a Time Vet to Guest on Hot in Cleveland

This past April's TV Land Awards reunited the cast of the 1975-84 Norman Lear sitcom One Day at a Ti…