Jay Hammer Celebrity Watchlist

Jay Hammer

Birth Name: Charles Jay Hammer

Birth Place: San Francisco, CA

Birthday: November 16, 2016, Scorpio

Profession: Actor

TV Guide Rating:(0 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Video ClipsSee all »

The Jeffersons Season 5
Beloved by fans and critics alike, the Emmy-winning CBS series is one of the most highly-rated and longest running sitcoms in TV history, spanning a d (more…)
The Jeffersons Season 6
The 6th season of THE JEFFERSONS is a landmark of classic TV as it tackles taboos while delivery you with the biggest laughs ever.

Details

  • Birth Name: Charles Jay Hammer
  • Birth Place: San Francisco, CA
  • Birthday: November 16, 2016, Scorpio
  • Profession: Actor

Trending TonightSee all »