Jay BaruchelCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Jonathan Adam Saunders Baruchel

Birth Place: Ottawa, Ontario, Canada

Birthday: April 9, 1982, Aries

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (51 ratings)

Your Rating:

Jay Baruchel
FXX Orders Jay Baruchel Comedy Man Seeking Woman

FXX has ordered 10 episodes of Man Seeking Woman, a half-hour comedy starring Jay Baruchel…

Watch See all »

Thu Jan 29 3:55pm
This Is the End ENCRe

A group of celebrities get trapped in James Franco's lavish Hollywood home during the apocalypse, and they struggle to survive as demons roam about and L.A. is consumed by flames.

Fri Jan 30 1:33am
Man Seeking WomanPitbull(Season 1, Episode 3) FXX

Josh and Mike have a wild night out.

Fri Jan 30 10:10am
This Is the End ENCRe

A group of celebrities get trapped in James Franco's lavish Hollywood home during the apocalypse, and they struggle to survive as demons roam about and L.A. is consumed by flames.

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop