Jay Baruchel Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Jonathan Adam Saunders Baruchel

Birth Place: Ottawa, Ontario, Canada

Birthday: April 9, 1982, Aries

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.67 out of 5 (51 ratings)

Your Rating:

Jay Baruchel
FXX Orders Jay Baruchel Comedy Man Seeking Woman

FXX has ordered 10 episodes of Man Seeking Woman, a half-hour comedy starring Jay Baruchel…

Watch See all »

Wed Mar 4 10:30pm
Man Seeking WomanBranzinoNew(Season 1, Episode 8) FXX

Josh thinks he's found his soul mate.

Wed Mar 4 11:30pm
Man Seeking WomanBranzino(Season 1, Episode 8) FXX

Josh thinks he's found his soul mate.

Thu Mar 5 1:30am
Man Seeking WomanBranzino(Season 1, Episode 8) FXX

Josh thinks he's found his soul mate.

Shop