Javier BardemCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Javier Ángel Encinas Bardem

Birth Place: Las Palmas de Gran Canaria, Gran Canaria, Canary Islands, Spain

Birthday: March 1, 1969, Pisces

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (93 ratings)

Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop