Jason Sudeikis Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Daniel Jason Sudeikis

Birth Place: Fairfax, Virginia, United States

Birthday: September 18, 1975, Virgo

Profession: Actor, Comedian

User Rating:4.11 out of 5 (65 ratings)

Your Rating:

Mon Mar 2 9:30am
We're the Millers HBOSGe

A low-level pot dealer is forced to retrieve a big drug shipment from Mexico in order to pay off a debt to his supplier, and he gets a stripper and two teens to pose as his family during the trip.

Thu Mar 5 5:00pm
Horrible Bosses FX-E

Hard-drinking friends Nick (Jason Bateman), Kurt (Jason Sudeikis) and Dale (Charlie Day) plot to kill their overbearing bosses with the help of a fast-talking ex-con.

Thu Mar 5 11:31pm
Horrible Bosses FX-E

Hard-drinking friends Nick (Jason Bateman), Kurt (Jason Sudeikis) and Dale (Charlie Day) plot to kill their overbearing bosses with the help of a fast-talking ex-con.

Sat Mar 7 9:45pm
We're the Millers HBO

A low-level pot dealer is forced to retrieve a big drug shipment from Mexico in order to pay off a debt to his supplier, and he gets a stripper and two teens to pose as his family during the trip.

Wed Mar 11 10:00am
We're the Millers HBOSGe

A low-level pot dealer is forced to retrieve a big drug shipment from Mexico in order to pay off a debt to his supplier, and he gets a stripper and two teens to pose as his family during the trip.

Thu Mar 12 12:30pm
The Bounty Hunter FXX

Bounty hunter Milo tries to bring his reporter ex-wife Nicole to justice after she skips bail in order to investigate the cover-up of a murder. As she tries to give him the slip, the duo bicker incessantly and work through some of the problems that ended t (more…)

Fri Mar 13 1:20am
We're the Millers HBO

A low-level pot dealer is forced to retrieve a big drug shipment from Mexico in order to pay off a debt to his supplier, and he gets a stripper and two teens to pose as his family during the trip.

Fri Mar 13 5:35pm
We're the Millers HBOSGe

A low-level pot dealer is forced to retrieve a big drug shipment from Mexico in order to pay off a debt to his supplier, and he gets a stripper and two teens to pose as his family during the trip.