Jason SudeikisCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Daniel Jason Sudeikis

Birth Place: Fairfax, Virginia, United States

Birthday: September 18, 1975, Virgo

Profession: Actor, Comedian

User Rating: (65 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Olivia Wilde
Olivia Wilde Breastfeeds Her Son in Glamour

Olivia Wilde used a recent photoshoot for Glamour to make a political statement. In the ma…

Peter Dinklage
Top Videos: Walter White vs. Rick Grimes Rap Battle, Law & Order: Game of Thrones

This week, Epic Rap Battles of History pitted Breaking Bad's Walter White against The Walk…

Watch See all »

Wed Jan 28 5:10pm
We're the Millers MOMAXe

A low-level pot dealer is forced to retrieve a big drug shipment from Mexico in order to pay off a debt to his supplier, and he gets a stripper and two teens to pose as his family during the trip.

Wed Jan 28 9:00pm
The Cleveland ShowY Tu Jr. Tambien(Season 3, Episode 8) TOON

Cleveland Jr. begins dating a gorgeous young Latina, arousing Cleveland's suspicions about her motives. Guest voices include Rosie Perez (Chonni) and Baseball Hall of Famer Johnny Bench (as himself).

Wed Jan 28 9:30pm
The Cleveland ShowDancing With the Stools(Season 3, Episode 10) TOON

Donna recruits Cleveland Jr. to be her partner for Stoolbend's annual ballroom-dancing contest, and he responds by telling her that he's in love with her. Meanwhile, Roberta babysits Rallo for a week and learns a lesson about domestic responsibilities.

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop