Jason SudeikisCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Daniel Jason Sudeikis

Birth Place: Fairfax, Virginia, United States

Birthday: September 18, 1975, Virgo

Profession: Actor, Comedian

User Rating: (65 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Olivia Wilde
Olivia Wilde Breastfeeds Her Son in Glamour

Olivia Wilde used a recent photoshoot for Glamour to make a political statement. In the ma…

Peter Dinklage
Top Videos: Walter White vs. Rick Grimes Rap Battle, Law & Order: Game of Thrones

This week, Epic Rap Battles of History pitted Breaking Bad's Walter White against The Walk…

Watch See all »

Fri Jan 30 10:45am
Epic HBO2e

A teenage girl gets shrunk down to tiny size and befriends a group of diminutive people known as the Leaf Men who are fighting to defend their forest from evil creatures.

Fri Jan 30 11:30am
The Cleveland ShowGrave Danger(Season 4, Episode 19) TBS

Rallo sees what life is like in the hood when he stays at Robert's apartment in East Stoolbend, but when Robert takes off for Baltimore and leaves him on his own, the youngster is left to buddy up with local toughs. Meanwhile, Cleveland and his pals are li (more…)

Fri Jan 30 9:00pm
The Cleveland ShowDas Shrimp Boot(Season 3, Episode 13) TOON

Cleveland's reliance on energy supplements to work overtime in order to earn vacation time for a cruise with his family backfires when he becomes addicted and lands in rehab. He escapes, but that backfires, too.