Jason Segel Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Jason Jordan Segel

Birth Place: Los Angeles, California, United States

Birthday: January 18, 1980, Capricorn

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.75 out of 5 (260 ratings)

Your Rating:

Behati Prinsloo and Adam Levine
Adam Levine Marries Behati Prinsloo

Jul 20, 2014 11:43 AM EDT

Show More

Shop