Jason Segel Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Jason Jordan Segel

Birth Place: Los Angeles, California, United States

Birthday: January 18, 1980, Capricorn

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.75 out of 5 (260 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Guest
2014
Guest
2014
Appearing
2014
Appearing
2014
Appearing
2014
Guest
2014
Guest
2014
Guest
2014
Appearing
2014
Subject (person only)
2014
Writer
2014
Guest
2014
Exec. Producer
2014
Actor
2014
Appearing
2013
Actor
2013
Subject (person only)
2013
Appearing
2013
Appearing
2012
Guest
2012
Appearing
2012
Guest
2012
Remarks by
2012
Guest
2012
Guest
2012
Appearing
2012
Guest
2012
Guest
2011
Guest
2011
Performer
2011
Guest
2011
Appearing
2011
Actor
2011
Actor
2011
Guest
2011
Writer
2011
Exec. Producer
2011
Appearing
2011
Appearing
2011
Appearing
2011
Co-Producer
2010
Guest
2010
Remarks by
2010
Actor
2010
Guest
2010
Guest
2010
Guest
2010
Guest
2010
Guest
2010
Guest
2010
Guest
2010
Guest
2010
Actor
2009
Guest
2009
Voice
2009
Guest
2009
Guest
2009
Subject (person only)
2009
Remarks by
2008
Subject (person only)
2008
Remarks by
2008
Appearing
2008
Actor
2007
Actor
2005
Actor
2004
Actor
2002
Actor
2002
Actor
2001
Actor
2001
Actor
2000
Actor
1999
Actor
1998
Actor

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop