Jason SchwartzmanCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Jason Francesco Schwartzman

Birth Place: Los Angeles, CA

Birthday: June 26, 1980, Cancer

Profession: Actor, Musician

User Rating: (19 ratings)

Your Rating:

Jason Schwartzman
Jason Schwartzman Ties the Knot

Aug 21, 2009 11:45 AM EDT

Jason Schwartzman by Todd Williamson/WireImage.com
Jason Schwartzman Is Bored to Death

Jun 30, 2008 5:43 PM EDT

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop