Jason PriestleyCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Born in Canada, Priestley began as a child model and was just a teen when he started guest-starring on TV series. Still, he was relatively unfamiliar to audiences until Beverly Hills,¬†90210¬†turned him into an instant sex symbol. During his eight years on t… (more)

Birth Name: Jason Bradford Priestley

Birth Place: Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada

Birthday: August 28, 1969, Virgo

Profession: Actor, Director, Producer

User Rating: (79 ratings)

Your Rating: