Jason Priestley Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Born in Canada, Priestley began as a child model and was just a teen when he started guest-starring on TV series. Still, he was relatively unfamiliar to audiences until Beverly Hills, 90210 turned him into an instant sex symbol. During his eight years on t… (more)

Birth Name: Jason Bradford Priestley

Birth Place: Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada

Birthday: August 28, 1969, Virgo

Profession: Actor, Director, Producer

User Rating:4.42 out of 5 (79 ratings)

Your Rating: