Jason Patric Celebrity Watchlist

Jason Patric

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Jason Patric Miller

Birth Place: Queens, NY

Birthday: June 17, 1966, Cancer

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.62 out of 5 (45 ratings)

Your Rating:

Jason Patric Photos

  • Jason Patric - The Elizabeth Glaser Kids for Kids Carnival, May 2006
    Photo By: Jamie McCarthy/WireImage.com
  • Jason Patric - premiere of "The Hammer", April 2007
    Photo By: Stephen Lovekin/WireImage.com
  • Tia Texada and Jason Patric - John Varvatos New Fragrance For Men Party, April 2004
    Photo By: Dimitrios Kambouris/WireImage.com
  • Jason Patric - "No Direction Home: Bob Dylan" New York City premiere, Sept. 2005
    Photo By: Kevin Mazur/WireImage.com
  • Ray Liotta and Jason Patric - "Narc" portraits, Jan. 2002
    Photo By: Jeff Vespa/WireImage.com
  • Sandra Bullock and Jason Patric - "Speed 2" party, April 1997
    Photo By: Steve Granitz/WireImage.com