Jason Mraz Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Jason Thomas Mraz

Birth Place: Mechanicsville, VA

Birthday: June 23, 1977, Cancer

Profession: Singer-songwriter, Musician

User Rating:4.59 out of 5 (46 ratings)

Your Rating:

Jason Mraz Photos

  • Jason Mraz - 47th Annual CMA Awards in Nashville, Tennessee, November 6, 2013
    Photo By: Michael Loccisano/Getty Images
  • Jason Mraz - The 51st Annual Grammy Awards in Los Angeles, February 8, 2009
    Photo By: Lester Cohen/WireImage.com

Related Galleries

2010 Grammys: Red Carpet Arrivals

55 Photos | Jan 31, 2010