Jason Momoa Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Joseph Jason Namakaeha Momoa

Birth Place: Honolulu, HI

Birthday: August 1, 1979, Leo

Profession: Actor, Model

User Rating:4.72 out of 5 (300 ratings)

Your Rating:

Mon Mar 2 12:45am
Bullet to the Head HBOSGe

A hit man and a New York cop team up to get revenge on the killers who murdered their partners.

Wed Mar 4 11:00am
Conan the Barbarian SPIKE

When Hyboria comes under attack from evil supernatural forces, legendary warrior Conan (Jason Momoa) wields his sword against mythical beasts and fierce enemies.

Sun Mar 8 3:05am
Bullet to the Head HBO

A hit man and a New York cop team up to get revenge on the killers who murdered their partners.

Tue Mar 10 10:30pm
Bullet to the Head HBOSGe

A hit man and a New York cop team up to get revenge on the killers who murdered their partners.

Fri Mar 13 11:50pm
Bullet to the Head HBOSGe

A hit man and a New York cop team up to get revenge on the killers who murdered their partners.

Shop