Jason London Celebrity Watchlist

Jason London

Birth Name: Jason Paul London

Birth Place: San Diego, California, United States

Birthday: November 7, 1972, Scorpio

Profession: Actor, Musician

User Rating:4.25 out of 5 (20 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Jason London

Jason London Arrested Under Suspicion of Assault, Reportedly Defecated in Cop Car

Dazed and Confused actor Jason London was arrested in Arizona under suspicion of assault and disorderly conduct, the Associated Press reports. According to Scottsdale police, London supposedly sneezed on a man who then asked him to apologize. When Lo… Read more

Watch See all »

Tue Jul 7 3:00pm
My Teacher's Wife FLIXe

A youth falls in love with the wife of his overbearing math teacher. Jason London, Tia Carrere, Christopher McDonald.

Sat Jul 11 12:36am
Dazed and Confused COMEDY

It's 1976. A group of friends begin to discover life after school.

Sat Jul 11 2:15pm
Dazed and Confused COMEDY

It's 1976. A group of friends begin to discover life after school.

More NewsSee all »

Sofia Karstens and Jason London
Jason London and Girlfriend Are Engaged

Jason London and his girlfriend, Sofia Karstens, are engaged, E! Online reports. London, 38, propose…

Details

  • Birth Name: Jason Paul London
  • Birth Place: San Diego, California, United States
  • Birthday: November 7, 1972, Scorpio
  • Profession: Actor, Musician
  • User Rating:4.25 out of 5 (20 ratings)
  • Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »