Jason London Celebrity Watchlist

Jason London

Birth Name: Jason Paul London

Birth Place: San Diego, California, United States

Birthday: November 7, 1972, Scorpio

Profession: Actor, Musician

TV Guide Rating:(20 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Jason London

Jason London Arrested Under Suspicion of Assault, Reportedly Defecated in Cop Car

Dazed and Confused actor Jason London was arrested in Arizona under suspicion of assault and disorderly conduct, the Associated Press reports. According to Scottsdale police, London supposedly sneezed on a man who then asked him to apologize. When Lo… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

Snow Beast - Official Trailer
01:30 — Jim (John Schneider) and his research team study the Canadian Lynx every year. This year, he has to take his rebelling 16 year-old daughter, Emmy (Dan (more…)
The Rage: Carrie 2 - Trailer
00:31 — 23 years ago, telekinetic Carrie White was humiliated at her prom. In a rage, she lit the whole gym on fire killing everyone who was there except Sue (more…)

Watch See all »

Sun Sep 4 3:10am
To Wong Foo, Thanks for Everything! Julie Newmar HBOSGe

Three New York drag queens travel cross-country on their way to Hollywood, but a broken-down car strands them in a narrow-minded Midwestern town, where they share makeup tips with the ladies and show the hostile men how to treat women right.

I’ll Watch223 Watching
Thu Sep 8 12:25pm
To Wong Foo, Thanks for Everything! Julie Newmar HBOEAL

Three New York drag queens travel cross-country on their way to Hollywood, but a broken-down car strands them in a narrow-minded Midwestern town, where they share makeup tips with the ladies and show the hostile men how to treat women right.

I’ll Watch223 Watching

More NewsSee all »

Sofia Karstens and Jason London
Jason London and Girlfriend Are Engaged

Jason London and his girlfriend, Sofia Karstens, are engaged, E! Online reports. London, 38, propose…

Details

  • Birth Name: Jason Paul London
  • Birth Place: San Diego, California, United States
  • Birthday: November 7, 1972, Scorpio
  • Profession: Actor, Musician

Trending TonightSee all »

Watch This

Chris Geere and Aya Cash
The You're the Worst cast can act, but can they draw? (Nope!)

We challenged Chris Geere, Aya Cash, Kether Donohue and Desmin Borges to draw 45-second portraits of each other and the results were... interesting