Jason London Celebrity Watchlist

Jason London

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Jason Paul London

Birth Place: San Diego, California, United States

Birthday: November 7, 1972, Scorpio

Profession: Actor, Musician

User Rating:4.25 out of 5 (20 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Jason London
Jason London Arrested Under Suspicion of Assault, Reportedly Defecated in Cop Car

Dazed and Confused actor Jason London was arrested in Arizona under suspicion of assault and disorde…

Sofia Karstens and Jason London
Jason London and Girlfriend Are Engaged

Jason London and his girlfriend, Sofia Karstens, are engaged, E! Online reports. London, 38, propose…

Watch See all »

Wed Apr 1 4:00pm
Ghost WhispererBig Chills(Season 4, Episode 2) ION

Melinda uncovers dark secrets among a circle of her high-school classmates after one of them dies unexpectedly. Grace Adams: Rachael Leigh Cook. Ryan Keller: Jason London. Haylie Wayne: Anna Silk.

Thu Apr 2 4:30am
To Wong Foo, Thanks for Everything! Julie Newmar SHOe

Three New York drag queens travel cross-country on their way to Hollywood, but a broken-down car strands them in a narrow-minded Midwestern town, where they share makeup tips with the ladies and show the hostile men how to treat women right.

Fri Apr 3 9:00am
To Wong Foo, Thanks for Everything! Julie NewmarNew SHO2e

Three New York drag queens travel cross-country on their way to Hollywood, but a broken-down car strands them in a narrow-minded Midwestern town, where they share makeup tips with the ladies and show the hostile men how to treat women right.