Jason Hervey Celebrity Watchlist

Jason Hervey

Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Jason Robert Hervey

Birth Place: Los Angeles, CA

Birthday: April 6, 1972, Aries

Profession: Actor, Voiceovers, Producer, Writer

User Rating:4.67 out of 5 (3 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

The Wonder Years
Exclusive Video: Behind the Scenes of The Wonder Years Cast Reunion

It seems like old times in the Arnold family kitchen. The Wonder Years cast recently reunited for th…

The Wonder Years
The Cast of The Wonder Years Reunited, and It Felt Really Good

What would you do if I told you there was a Wonder Years reunion happening? Would you stand up and w…

The CW Logo
CW Sets Summers Premiere for The Catalina and Breaking Pointe

Get ready for a summer of reality TV! The CW has set the premiere dates for The Catalina and Breakin…

Queen Latifah
CW Orders Three New Reality Series, Including Music Competition from Queen Latifah

The CW is joining in on the reality music competition series circuit with a new unscripted show from…

Scott Baio
Nickelodeon Green-Lights Scott Baio Comedy

Nickelodeon has given the green light to its first-ever original comedy for Nick at Night, the netwo…

Scott Baio
Scott Baio Is a Daddy for Nick at Nite

Nick at Nite is developing Daddy's Home, a sitcom starring Scott Baio, Deadline.com reports. The ser…

Watch See all »

Fri Apr 3 6:00pm
Back to the Future ABCFAM

An eccentric scientist builds a time machine, which accidentally transports a high-school student back to the 1950s, where the teen inadvertently interferes with the budding romance between his future parents.

Sat Apr 4 9:00am
Back to the Future ABCFAM

An eccentric scientist builds a time machine, which accidentally transports a high-school student back to the 1950s, where the teen inadvertently interferes with the budding romance between his future parents.

Sun Apr 5 6:45am
Police Academy 2: Their First Assignment MOMAXe

The recruits are now cops on a mission to halt the graffiti-scribbling antics of a local gang. Meanwhile, the new lieutenant attempts to sabotage their efforts.