Jason George Celebrity Watchlist

Jason George

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Jason Winston George

Birth Place: Virginia Beach, VA

Birthday: February 9, 1972, Aquarius

Profession: Actor

User Rating:3.07 out of 5 (27 ratings)

Your Rating:

Mistresses
Meet the Ladies of ABC's Mistresses

Jun 10, 2013 9:31 AM EDT

Off the Map
ABC Orders More Off the Map

Oct 26, 2010 11:52 PM EDT

Zach Gilford
Zach Gilford Goes Off the Map

Aug 8, 2010 11:00 AM EDT

Show More