Jason George Celebrity Watchlist

Jason George

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Jason Winston George

Birth Place: Virginia Beach, VA

Birthday: February 9, 1972, Aquarius

Profession: Actor

User Rating:3.07 out of 5 (27 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Actor
2015
Actor
2015
Actor
2015
Actor
2015
Actor
2014
Actor
2014
Actor
2014
Actor
2014
Actor
2013
Actor
2013
Writer
2013
Host
2013
Actor
2012
Actor
2012
Actor
2012
Writer
2012
Actor
2012
Actor
2012
Actor
2012
Actor
2012
Actor
2012
Actor
2011
Actor
2011
Actor
2011
Guest
2011
Actor
2011
Actor
2011
Actor
2010
Actor
2010
Actor
2010
Remarks by
2010
Actor
2010
Actor
2010
Actor
2009
Actor
2009
Actor
2009
Actor
2009
Actor
2009
Actor
2009
Actor
2008
Actor
2007
Actor
2007
Actor
2006
Actor
2006
Actor
2005
Actor
2005
Actor
2005
Actor
2003
Actor
2003
Actor
2003
Actor
2002
Actor
2000
Actor