Jason Dolley Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Jason Scott Dolley

Birth Place: Los Angeles, CA

Birthday: July 5, 1991, Cancer

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.57 out of 5 (610 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Bridgit Mendler, Debby Ryan
Exclusive: Disney Channel Plots Good Luck Charlie and Jessie Holiday Crossover

Two of Disney Channel's most-watched comedies are planning a holiday-themed crossover. To kick off i…

Good Luck Charlie, It's Christmas!
Exclusive: Disney Sets Premiere Date For Original Movie Good Luck Charlie, It's Christmas

The Disney Channel original movie Good Luck Charlie, It's Christmas! will debut Friday, Dec. 2 at 8/…

Good Luck Charlie - Jason Dolley
Good Luck Charlie's Jason Dolley: It's Time to Bring Back the Family Sitcom

Remember the TGIF sitcoms of yesteryear? Jason Dolley does, and he's not quite sure what happened to…

Latest GalleriesSee all »

Hottest Young Stars

Check out the hottest up-and-comers dominating the industry

Watch See all »

Wed Apr 1 12:00am
Good Luck CharlieMeet the Parents(Season 2, Episode 10) DISNEY

Teddy and PJ pretend to be Gabe's parents in order to get him out of trouble at school with a nearsighted teacher. Meanwhile, Bob bets Amy that she can't build a playhouse for Charlie without his help.

Wed Apr 1 12:30am
Good Luck CharlieGabe's 12-1/2 Birthday(Season 2, Episode 11) DISNEY

Gabe's 12th birthday party is forced indoors when a snowstorm hits. Meanwhile, Teddy and Ivy each get stuck with the other's parents during the storm.

Fri Apr 3 12:00am
Good Luck CharlieThe Break Up(Season 2, Episode 12) DISNEY

Teddy tries to break up with Derek, but he keeps doing nice things for her. Meanwhile, Amy volunteers to coach Gabe's hockey team, and Bob accidentally gets PJ fired from a job and must figure out a way to get him rehired.