Jason Biggs Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Jason Matthew Biggs

Birth Place: Pompton Plains, New Jersey, United States

Birthday: May 12, 1978, Taurus

Profession: Actor

User Rating:2.47 out of 5 (123 ratings)

Your Rating:

Jason Biggs Photos

  • Jason Biggs and Jenny Mollen - HBO's 66th Annual Primetime Emmy Awards After Party in West Hollywood, California, August 25, 2014
    Photo By: Splash
  • Jason Biggs - Heidi Klum's Halloween party, Oct. 31, 2005
    Photo By: Dimitrio Kambouris/WireImage.com
  • Jason Biggs and Alyson Hannigan - The 2003 MTV Movie Awards in Los Angeles, May 31, 2003
    Photo By: Steve Granitz/WireImage.com
  • Jason Biggs, Woody Allen and Christina Ricci - 2003 Venice Film Festival
    Photo By: Jeff Vespa/WireImage.com
  • Orange is the New Black - Season 2 - "We Have Manners. We're Polite." - Maria Dizzia and Jason Biggs
    Photo By: JoJo Whilden/Netflix
  • Orange is the New Black - Season 2 - "Take a Break From Your Values" - Maria Dizzia and Jason Biggs
    Photo By: Ali Goldstein/Netflix
  • Orange is the New Black - Season 1 - "Fool Me Once" - Jason Biggs and Taylor Schilling
    Photo By: Jessica Miglio/Netflix
  • Orange is the New Black - Season 1 - "Tall Men With Feelings" - Jason Biggs and Robert Stanton
    Photo By: Jessica Miglio/Netflix
  • Orange is the New Black - Season 1 - "Wac Pack" - Taylor Schilling and Jason Biggs
    Photo By: Eric Leibowitz/Netflix
  • Orange is the New Black - Season 1 - "The Chickening" - Taylor Schilling, Jason Biggs, and Maria Dizzia
    Photo By: Giovanni Rufino/Netflix
  • Orange is the New Black - Season 1 - "Lesbian Request Denied" - Jason Biggs
    Photo By: Paul Shiraldi/Netflix
  • Orange is the New Black - Season 1 - "Tit Punch" - Taylor Schilling and Jason Biggs
    Photo By: Paul Shiraldi/Netflix
  • Orange is the New Black - Season 1 - "Tit Punch" - Jason Biggs and Catherine Curtin
    Photo By: Ursula Coyote/Netflix
  • Orange is the New Black - Season 1 - "I Wasn't Ready" - Jason Biggs
    Photo By: Barbara Nitke/Netflix
  • Orange is the New Black - Season 1 - "I Wasn't Ready" - Jason Biggs and Taylor Schilling
    Photo By: Barbara Nitke/Netflix
  • Orange is the New Black - Season 1 - Jason Biggs
    Photo By: Jill Greenberg/Netflix
  • American Reunion 2012 - Jason Biggs, Eddie Kaye Thomas
    Photo By: Hopper Stone/Universal Pictures
  • American Reunion 2012 - Jason Biggs
    Photo By: Hopper Stone/Universal Pictures
  • American Reunion 2012 - Jason Biggs, Thomas Ian Nicholas, Chris Klein, Eddie Kaye Thomas
    Photo By: Hopper Stone/Universal Pictures
  • American Reunion 2012 - Chris Klein, Jason Biggs, Eddie Kaye Thomas, Thomas Ian Nicholas
    Photo By: Hopper Stone/Universal Pictures
  • American Reunion 2012 - Jason Biggs, Alyson Hannigan
    Photo By: Hopper Stone/Universal Pictures
  • American Reunion - Jason Biggs
    Photo By: Hopper Stone/Universal Pictures
  • American Reunion - Thomas Ian Nicholas, Jason Biggs, Seann William Scott, Chris Klein and Eddie Kaye Thomas
    Photo By: Hopper Stone/Universal Pictures
  • The Good Wife - Season 3 - "Bitcoin for Dummies" - Julianna Margulies, Jason Biggs
    Photo By: David M. Russell/CBS
  • Mad Love - Season 1 - "Fire Works" - Jason Biggs as Ben Parr and Tyler Labine as Larry Munsch
    Photo By: Michael Yarish/CBS
  • Mad Love - Season 1 - "Fire Works" - Jason Biggs as Ben Parr and Sarah Chalke as Kate Swanson
    Photo By: Sonja Flemming/CBS

Related Galleries

Shop