Jason Biggs Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Jason Matthew Biggs

Birth Place: Pompton Plains, New Jersey, United States

Birthday: May 12, 1978, Taurus

Profession: Actor

User Rating:2.47 out of 5 (123 ratings)

Your Rating:

Watch See all »

Tue Mar 3 12:35pm
Loser MAXe

A geeky, sweet-natured university student finds his dim world brightening when he meets a grungy coed, who teaches him how to fit in.

Tue Mar 3 3:30pm
American Reunion FXX

Jim (Jason Biggs), Michelle and the rest of the gang return to East Great Falls for their 10-year high-school reunion. Meanwhile, Finch still looks back with lust at that perfect night he spent with Stiffler's mom.

Tue Mar 3 11:05pm
Prozac Nation TMC

Christina Ricci, who also co-produced, gives an agonizingly emotional performance in this grim, fact-based memoir of a college student battling depression. Jessica Lange costars as her overprotective mother. Rocker Lou Reed has a cameo as himself.

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop