Jason Biggs Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Jason Matthew Biggs

Birth Place: Pompton Plains, New Jersey, United States

Birthday: May 12, 1978, Taurus

Profession: Actor

User Rating:2.47 out of 5 (123 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Jason Biggs
Jason Biggs Won't Return to Orange Is the New Black Next Season

Find out why!

Brad Pitt and Jimmy Fallon
Top Videos: Freak Show Tackles Fiona Apple, Jason Biggs Pees on Chelsea Handler, Brad Pitt Breakdances

This week, Taylor Swift defended her cat Olivia Benson against insults from John Cleese, and Kansas…

The Cast of Orange is the New Black on Conan
Top Videos: OITNB Takes Over Conan, "Apparently" Boy, Giant Beer Pong with Nina Dobrev

This week, members of the Orange Is the New Black cast took over Conan for an episode, and it was gl…

Taylor Schilling
OITNB: Do You Love or Hate Piper? Taylor Schilling Says She’s “Just Being Herself”

There's a lot going on in Season 2 of Netflix's Orange Is the New Black, and very little of it has t…

Jason Biggs, Laura Prepon
OITNB's Jason Biggs and Laura Prepon Discuss the Pros and Cons of Playing Horrible People

Orange Is the New Black consistently finds ways to make us empathize with unexpected characters, but…

Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
Nickelodeon Renews Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles for Season 4

Cowabunga, dude! Nickelodeon has renewed Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles for Season 4 ahead of the anim…

Latest GalleriesSee all »

Emmys 2014: Inside the Hottest Parties

See what everyone else wore as Hollywood celebrated TV's biggest night

Watch See all »

Mon Mar 30 3:30pm
American Reunion FXX

Jim (Jason Biggs), Michelle and the rest of the gang return to East Great Falls for their 10-year high-school reunion. Meanwhile, Finch still looks back with lust at that perfect night he spent with Stiffler's mom.

Tue Mar 31 12:30pm
American Reunion FXX

Jim (Jason Biggs), Michelle and the rest of the gang return to East Great Falls for their 10-year high-school reunion. Meanwhile, Finch still looks back with lust at that perfect night he spent with Stiffler's mom.

Sun Apr 5 10:40pm
Eight Below ENCRe

Thrilling adventure yarn about eight sled dogs struggling to survive when bad weather leaves them marooned at an Antarctic research post. Paul Walker, Moon Bloodgood, Bruce Greenwood. The fact-based film is similar to the 1983 Japanese film “Nankyoku Mon (more…)