Jason Beghe Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Jason Deneen Beghe

Birth Place: New York, New York, United States

Birthday: March 12, 1960, Pisces

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.4 out of 5 (5 ratings)

Your Rating:

Wed Apr 1 7:00pm
Ghost WhispererBloodline(Season 4, Episode 5) ION

Melinda tries to learn why the ghost of a high-school athlete is following a family that is not her own.

Wed Apr 1 10:00pm
Chicago P.D.Get Back to EvenNew(Season 2, Episode 18) NBC

The investigation into a drug robbery gone wrong uncovers Voight's link to a missing teen; the real reason for Halstead's brother's visit becomes clear; and Platt cares for a young girl at district.

Sat Apr 4 3:15am
Thelma & Louise HBOSGe

Two female friends try to drive to Mexico in order to escape the police after one of them kills a man attempting to rape the other. A sympathetic cop tries to talk them out of their plan, but the women don't feel they can trust any man.

Wed Apr 8 10:00pm
Chicago P.D.The Three GsNew(Season 2, Episode 19) NBC

The deaths of several teen girls in a Chinatown factory leads to a search for a human trafficker who eluded Olinsky once before. In other events, Sean has an altercation with a fellow officer; and Platt helps Nadia prepare for a polygraph test.

Fri Apr 10 12:35am
Thelma & Louise HBOSGe

Two female friends try to drive to Mexico in order to escape the police after one of them kills a man attempting to rape the other. A sympathetic cop tries to talk them out of their plan, but the women don't feel they can trust any man.