Jason AlexanderCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Jay Scott Greenspan

Birth Place: Newark, NJ

Birthday: September 23, 1959, Virgo

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (38 ratings)

Your Rating: