Jason AlexanderCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Jay Scott Greenspan

Birth Place: Newark, NJ

Birthday: September 23, 1959, Virgo

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (38 ratings)

Your Rating:

Jason Alexander, Wayne Knight, Jerry Seinfeld
Watch the Full Seinfeld Reunion

Feb 3, 2014 11:41 AM EST

Show More

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop