Jared HarrisCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Jared Francis Harris

Birth Place: London, England

Birthday: August 24, 1961, Virgo

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (19 ratings)

Your Rating:

Jared Harris Photos

  • Mad Men - Season 5 - "Commissions and Fees" - Jared Harris
    Photo By: Ron Jaffe/AMC
  • Mad Men - Season 5 - "Commissions and Fees" - Jon Hamm and Jared Harris
    Photo By: Jordin Althaus/AMC
  • Mad Men - Season 5 - "Commissions and Fees" - Jon Hamm, John Slattery, Sadie Alexandru, Jared Harris, Vincent Kartheiser and Christina Hendricks
    Photo By: Jordin Althaus/AMC
  • Mad Men - Season 5 - "Commissions and Fees" - Jared Harris, Vincent Kartheiser and Christina Hendricks
    Photo By: Jordin Althaus/AMC
  • Mad Men - Season 5 - "Signal 30" - David Hunt, Jared Harris and Embeth Davidz
    Photo By: Jordin Althaus/AMC
  • Mad Men - Season 5 - "Signal 30" - Robert Morse, John Slattery, Jon Hamm, Jared Harris and Vincent Kartheiser
    Photo By: Ron Jaffe/AMc
  • Fringe - Season 4 - "The Consultant" - Jared Harris
    Photo By: Liane Hentscher/FOX
  • Mad Men - Season 5 - "A Little Kiss" - Jared Harris
    Photo By: Michael Yarish/AMC
  • Mad Men - Season 5 - Christina Hendricks as Joan Harris, John Slattery as Roger Sterling, Jared Harris as Lane Pryce, Vincent Kartheiser as Pete Campbell, Jon Hamm as Don Draper, Robert Morse as Bertram Cooper and Elisabeth Moss as Peggy Olson
    Photo By: Frank Ockenfels/AMC
  • Mad Men - Season 5 - Jared Harris as Lane Pryce
    Photo By: Frank Ockenfels/AMC
  • Mad Men - Season 5 - Jared Harris as Lane Pryce
    Photo By: Frank Ockenfels/AMC
  • Mad Men - Season 5 - Jared Harris as Lane Pryce
    Photo By: Frank Ockenfels/AMC
  • Mad Men - Season 5 - Jared Harris as Lane Pryce
    Photo By: Frank Ockenfels/AMC
  • Fringe - Season 4 - "The End of All Things" - Jared Harris as David Robert Jones and Blair Brown as Nina Sharp
    Photo By: Liane Hentscher/FOX
  • Fringe - Season 4 - "Enemy of My Enemy" - Jared Harris as David Robert Jones
    Photo By: Liane Hentscher/FOX
  • Mad Men - Season 4 - "Tomorrowland" - Jon Hamm, John Slattery, Vincent Kartheiser and Jared Harris
    Photo By: Michael Yarish/AMC
  • Mad Men - Season 4 - "Tomorrowland" - Vincent Kartheiser, Jared Harris and Christina Hendricks
    Photo By: Michael Yarish/AMC
  • Mad Men - Season 4 - "Blowing Smoke" - Aaron Staton, John Slattery, Jared Harris and Cara Buono
    Photo By: Michael Yarish/AMC
  • Mad Men - Season 4 - "Hands and Knees" - Jared Harris
    Photo By: Michael Yarish/AMC
  • Mad Men - Season 4 - "Christmas Comes but Once a Year" - Jared Harris and Christina Hendricks
    Photo By: Michael Yarish/AMC
  • Mad Men - Season 3 - "Shut the Door. Have a Seat" - John Slattery, Jared Harris, Robert Morse, Elisabeth Moss, Christina Hendricks, Rich Sommer, Vincent Kartheiser and Alison Brie
    Photo By: Carin Baer/AMC
  • Mad Men - Season 3 - "The Color Blue" - Jared Harris and Jon Hamm
    Photo By: Carin Baer/AMC
  • Mad Men - Season 3 - "Love Among the Ruins" - Jared Harris as Lane Pryce
    Photo By: Carin Baer/AMC
  • Mad Men - Season 3 - "Love Among the Ruins" - Jared Harris as Lane Pryce, Embeth Davidtz as Rebecca Pryce, Jon Hamm, January Jones
    Photo By: Carin Baer/AMC
  • Mad Men - Season 3 - "Love Among the Ruins" - Jared Harris as Lane Pryce and Embeth Davidtz as Rebecca Pryce
    Photo By: Carin Baer/AMC
  • Mad Men - Season 3 - "Out of Town" - Jared Harris as Lane Pryce
    Photo By: courtesy AMC
  • Mad Men - Season 3 - "Out of Town" - Jared Harris as Lane Pryce, Robert Morse as Bertram Cooper and John Slattery as Roger Sterling
    Photo By: courtesy AMC
  • Mad Men - Season 3 - "Out of Town" - Christina Hendricks as Joan Holloway and Jared Harris as Lane Pryce
    Photo By: courtesy AMC
  • Mad Men - Season 3 - Jared Harris as Lane Pryce and Robert Morse as Bertram Cooper
    Photo By: Carin Baer/AMC
  • Masterpiece Theatre - "To the Ends of the Earth"- Benedict Cumberbatch as Edmund Talbot, Jared Harris as Capt Anderson
    Photo By: BBC/Power MMV/PBS

Related Galleries

The Best Performances of 2012

26 Photos | Dec 12, 2012

2012 Emmy Awards: The Drama Nominees

30 Photos | Aug 21, 2012

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop