Jared HarrisCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Jared Francis Harris

Birth Place: London, England

Birthday: August 24, 1961, Virgo

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (19 ratings)

Your Rating:

Matt's TV Week in Review

Apr 20, 2012 6:26 PM EDT

Carl Lumbly
Matt's TV Week in Review

Jan 27, 2012 3:20 PM EST

Show More

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop