Jared Harris Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Jared Francis Harris

Birth Place: London, England

Birthday: August 24, 1961, Virgo

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.16 out of 5 (19 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Actor
2014
Actor
2014
Actor
2014
Voice
2013
Actor
2012
Actor
2012
Guest
2012
Actor
2012
Actor
2012
Actor
2012
Actor
2011
Actor
2011
Guest
2010
Actor
2009
Actor
2009
Actor
2009
Actor
2008
Actor
2007
Actor
2007
Actor
2006
Actor
2005
Actor
2004
Actor
2004
Actor
2003
Actor
2003
Actor
2003
Actor
2003
Actor
2002
Actor
2002
Actor
2001
Actor
2001
Actor
2000
Actor
2000
Actor
1999
Actor
1999
Actor
1998
Actor
1998
Actor
1998
Actor
1998
Actor
1997
Actor
1997
Actor
1997
Actor
1996
Actor
1995
Actor
1995
Actor
1995
Actor
1995
Actor
1992
Actor
1992
Actor
1989

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop