January JonesCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: January Kristen Jones

Birth Place: Sioux Falls, SD

Birthday: January 5, 1978, Capricorn

Profession: Actor, Model

User Rating: (173 ratings)

Your Rating:

January Jones
Mad Men's January Jones Is Pregnant

Apr 28, 2011 8:28 PM EDT

Stephen Moyer, Anna Paquin and Alexander Skarsgard
True Blood Trio to Present at Emmys

Aug 23, 2010 12:07 PM EDT

Anna Camp
Has True Blood's Anna Camp Gone Mad?

Apr 16, 2010 5:57 PM EDT

Elisabeth Moss
Mad Men Shakes Up Emmy Strategy

Apr 1, 2010 9:20 AM EDT

Show More

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop