January JonesCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: January Kristen Jones

Birth Place: Sioux Falls, SD

Birthday: January 5, 1978, Capricorn

Profession: Actor, Model

User Rating: (173 ratings)

Your Rating:

Mad Men
Keck's Exclusives: Mad Men Smooch

Jan 23, 2012 2:45 AM EST

Show More

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop