January Jones Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: January Kristen Jones

Birth Place: Sioux Falls, SD

Birthday: January 5, 1978, Capricorn

Profession: Actor, Model

User Rating:4.3 out of 5 (173 ratings)

Your Rating:

Kristen Schaal, January Jones
Kristen Schaal, January Jones Join Cast of Fox's The Last Man on Earth

The Last Man on Earth is getting some company. The new Fox comedy starring Will Forte is a…

Watch See all »

Fri Mar 6 5:30pm
Pirate Radio FUSE

After the BBC bans rock and roll from Britain's official airwaves, a DJ (Bill Nighy) begins broadcasting from a boat sailing in international waters. He and a group of on-air personalities become very popular, but the government wants to shut them down. Di (more…)

Fri Mar 6 11:00pm
Pirate Radio FUSE

After the BBC bans rock and roll from Britain's official airwaves, a DJ (Bill Nighy) begins broadcasting from a boat sailing in international waters. He and a group of on-air personalities become very popular, but the government wants to shut them down. Di (more…)

Sun Mar 8 6:00am
Mad MenMystery Date(Season 5, Episode 4) AMC

Don has an encounter with someone from the past; Joan comes to a momentous decision. Meanwhile, Roger increases Peggy's workload.

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop