Janice Dickinson Celebrity Watchlist

Janice Dickinson

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

This self-declared "world's first supermodel" fascinated TV audiences with her outrageous antics as a bitchy judge on four seasons of America's Next Top Model and as an unruly housemate on The Surreal Life in 2005. With exotic looks, Dickinson was a 1970s … (more)

Birth Name: Janice Doreen Dickinson

Birth Place: Brooklyn, NY

Birthday: May 24, 1967, Aquarius

Profession: Model, Author, Reality-show cast member

User Rating:3.67 out of 5 (103 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Bill Cosby
Bill Cosby: I Expect “Black Media” to Be Neutral

Bill Cosby has yet to explicitly address the numerous allegations of sexual assault that have been l…

Bill Cosby
Woman Sues Bill Cosby for Alleged Sexual Assault When She Was 15

One of Bill Cosby's accusers is taking her claims to court. Judy Huth has filed a civil lawsuit agai…

Janice Dickinson
Janice Dickinson: Bill Cosby Should Acknowledge He's a Monster and He Raped Me

Two weeks after telling Entertainment Tonight that Bill Cosby raped her,Janice Dickinson gave an emo…

Bill Cosby
Why No One Should Be Surprised By the Bill Cosby Rape Allegations: A Timeline of His Bad Behavior

While companies rush to cut ties with Bill Cosby in the wake of mounting rape allegations, the truth…

Janice Dickinson (inset), Bill Cosby
NBC, Netflix Scrap Bill Cosby Projects Amid New Rape Allegations

NBC has scrapped plans for a new comedy series with Bill Cosby amid new allegations of rape against…

Janice Dickinson
Janice Dickinson Says She Was Sexually Assaulted By Bill Cosby

Former supermodel and reality television star Janice Dickinson is the latest woman to come forward w…

Watch See all »

Tue Apr 7 8:00am
CharmedStill Charmed & Kicking(Season 8, Episode 1) TNT

The sisters disguise themselves with new faces to fool their enemies into thinking that they're dead. Meanwhile, a demon plans to kill their father and buy the Halliwell mansion from the estate. Janice Dickinson guest stars. Billie: Kaley Cuoco. Dex: Jason (more…)

Tue Apr 7 2:00pm
Celebrity House HuntingJanice Dickinson(Season 1, Episode 14) FYI

Model Janice Dickinson tours three homes in the hills of Los Angeles.

Wed Apr 8 10:00am
BotchedJanice Dickinson Knows Breast(Season 1, Episode 2) E!

Janice Dickinson visits the doctors to have her 30-year-old breast implants replaced; a man has surgery to fix his crooked nose; and things get a little crazy during an eye-opening consultation with a potential patient.