Janet JacksonCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Janet Damita Jo Jackson

Birth Place: Gary, IN

Birthday: May 16, 1966, Taurus

Profession: Singer, Songwriter, Music producer, Actor

User Rating: (308 ratings)

Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop