Janet Gaynor Celebrity Watchlist

Janet Gaynor

Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Laura Augusta Gainor

Birth Place: Philadelphia, PA

Birthday: October 6, 1906, Libra

Profession: Actor

User Rating:5 out of 5 (2 ratings)

Your Rating: