Janel Parrish Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Janel Meilani Parrish

Birth Place: Hawaii

Birthday: October 30, 1988, Scorpio

Profession: Actor, Singer

User Rating:4.62 out of 5 (13 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Pretty Little Liars
5 Teases for the Icy Pretty Little Liars Christmas Special

Nothing screams "holiday season" quite like a Pretty Little Liars Christmas special. On Tu…

Janel Parish, Val Chmerkovskiy
Dancing with the Stars: Which Couple Got Eliminated?

The final four pairs are facing off on Night 1 of Dancing with the Stars' Season 19 finale…

Watch See all »

Tue Mar 10 7:00pm
Pretty Little LiarsTo Plea or Not to Plea(Season 5, Episode 23) ABCFAM

Ali considers a plea deal, but it incriminates someone else, so the girls try to help her and Mike, as well as themselves. Elsewhere, Spencer unwinds while on a night out in London.

Tue Mar 10 8:00pm
Pretty Little LiarsThe Melody Lingers OnNew(Season 5, Episode 24) ABCFAM

Alison's trial gets underway and her confidence is rattled as lies are exposed. Meanwhile, Hanna's friends try to free her by investigating clues left by either Mona or "A."

Tue Mar 10 10:00pm
Pretty Little LiarsThe Melody Lingers On(Season 5, Episode 24) ABCFAM

Alison's trial gets underway and her confidence is rattled as lies are exposed. Meanwhile, Hanna's friends try to free her by investigating clues left by either Mona or "A."

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop