Jane Krakowski Celebrity Watchlist

Birth Name: Jane Krajkowski

Birth Place: Parsippany, NJ

Birthday: October 11, 1968, Libra

Profession: Actor, Singer, Dancer

TV Guide Rating:(83 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Jane Krakowski, Jesse Tyler Ferguson, James Corden, Audra McDonald and Lin-Manuel Miranda, <em>The Late Late Show</em>

James Corden, Lin-Manuel Miranda and More Broadway Stars Carpool Karaoke On the Great White Way

What better way to gear up for the Tony Awards than a Broadway edition of Carpool Karaoke? James Corden is in New York this week to host Sunday's awards, and to warm up, he enlisted Broadway luminaries Lin-Manuel Miranda, Audra McDonald, Jesse Tyler… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

Celebs React to Orlando Shooting Victims at 2016 Tonys
02:53 — Jane Krakowski, Zachary Levi, Lea DeLaria and more send heartfelt condolences after the tragic shooting in Orlando. Listen in.
Marc Maron Finally Has a Dressing Room
01:51 — Marc Maron returns to The Late Late Show and is relieved to find he has a dressing room this time after losing his to Wiz Khalifa during his first vis (more…)
But You're Not My Grandpa...
02:53 — James looks at a series of unfortunate news headlines that includes a bird snatching the weapon from a crime scene and a drug-filled burrito.
Tom Odell: Magnetised
04:26 — Late Late Show music guest Tom Odell performs "Magnetised."

Watch See all »

Sat Jul 2 10:50am
The Flintstones in Viva Rock Vegas ENCRe

Prequel in which prehistoric everyman Fred Flintstone woos wealthy Wilma Slaghoople as the fledgling couple travel to glitzy Rock Vegas with pals Barney Rubble and Betty O'Shale.

I’ll Watch66 Watching
Sat Jul 2 3:00pm
Law & Order: Special Victims UnitBound(Season 5, Episode 23) ION

An elderly woman's strangulation leads to a case involving other murders and a home-nursing company run by a brother and sister (Anthony Rapp, Jane Krakowski). Judge Clark: Marlo Thomas. Richard Sutton: Richard Easton. Gary DeVaal: Daniel Pearce. Nikki Sta (more…)

I’ll Watch152 Watching
Sat Jul 2 11:35pm
Pixels STARZ

When aliens mistake images of 1980s arcade games as a sign of aggression, they attack Earth with evil versions of Pac-Man, Donkey Kong and other video-game characters. In response, the U.S. president asks his old gamer pals to battle the invaders.

I’ll Watch19 Watching

Details

  • Birth Name: Jane Krajkowski
  • Birth Place: Parsippany, NJ
  • Birthday: October 11, 1968, Libra
  • Profession: Actor, Singer, Dancer