Jane Krakowski Celebrity Watchlist

Birth Name: Jane Krajkowski

Birth Place: Parsippany, NJ

Birthday: October 11, 1968, Libra

Profession: Actor, Singer, Dancer

TV Guide Rating:(85 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Jane Krakowski, Jesse Tyler Ferguson, James Corden, Audra McDonald and Lin-Manuel Miranda, <em>The Late Late Show</em>

James Corden, Lin-Manuel Miranda and More Broadway Stars Carpool Karaoke On the Great White Way

What better way to gear up for the Tony Awards than a Broadway edition of Carpool Karaoke? James Corden is in New York this week to host Sunday's awards, and to warm up, he enlisted Broadway luminaries Lin-Manuel Miranda, Audra McDonald, Jesse Tyler… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

The Vampire's Assistant - Trailer
02:18 — The Vampire's Assistant tells the frightening tale of a boy who unknowingly breaks a 200-year-old truce between two warring factions of vampires. Pul (more…)
An NBC Sneak Peek: 30 Rock
03:53 — Get a behind the scenes look at the brand new season of 30 Rock. Coming off its 3rd consecutive Emmy win for Best Comedy, Liz and the rest of the TGS (more…)
Marc Maron Finally Has a Dressing Room
01:51 — Marc Maron returns to The Late Late Show and is relieved to find he has a dressing room this time after losing his to Wiz Khalifa during his first vis (more…)
Nature: Marietta National Cemetery
00:53 — We leave you this Memorial Day weekend at Marietta National Cemetery in Georgia, a final resting place for thousands of veterans of the Civil War and (more…)

Watch See all »

Sat Jul 30 7:10pm
Pixels STARZ

When aliens mistake images of 1980s arcade games as a sign of aggression, they attack Earth with evil versions of Pac-Man, Donkey Kong and other video-game characters. In response, the U.S. president asks his old gamer pals to battle the invaders.

I’ll Watch25 Watching
Sun Jul 31 5:30pm
National Lampoon's Vacation IFC

An ad exec named Clark Griswold becomes consumed with taking his family cross-country to Wally World, a California amusement park. Less a vacation than a descent into a peculiarly American kind of hell, the Griswolds suffer through an endless series of cat (more…)

I’ll Watch602 Watching
Sun Jul 31 9:45pm
National Lampoon's Vacation IFC

An ad exec named Clark Griswold becomes consumed with taking his family cross-country to Wally World, a California amusement park. Less a vacation than a descent into a peculiarly American kind of hell, the Griswolds suffer through an endless series of cat (more…)

I’ll Watch602 Watching

Details

  • Birth Name: Jane Krajkowski
  • Birth Place: Parsippany, NJ
  • Birthday: October 11, 1968, Libra
  • Profession: Actor, Singer, Dancer