Jane Krakowski Celebrity Watchlist

Birth Name: Jane Krajkowski

Birth Place: Parsippany, NJ

Birthday: October 11, 1968, Libra

Profession: Actor, Singer, Dancer

User Rating:4.68 out of 5 (71 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Tina Fey

Tina Fey Lip-Syncing to Beyoncé Is "Flawless"

We totally believe they woke up like this. Unbreakable Kimmy Schmidt's breakout star Tituss Burgessposted an Instagram video Tuesday of he and his co-stars Jane Krakowski and Tina Fey lip-synching to Beyoncé's "***Flawless." Watch. Enjoy. Read more

Watch See all »

Wed Aug 5 3:00am
30 RockLee Marvin vs. Derek Jeter(Season 4, Episode 17) WGNA

Affairs of the heart jolt Jack, who must make a romantic choice between volatile anchor Avery Jessup (Elizabeth Banks) and unassuming childhood sweetheart Nancy Donovan (Julianne Moore). Meanwhile, Liz plunges into the dating pool by going to a singles eve (more…)

Wed Aug 5 3:30am
30 RockKhonani(Season 4, Episode 18) WGNA

When Liz discovers the staffers have been shutting her out of their weekly off-hours gatherings, she sets out to show them her fun party-hearty side. Elsewhere, Jack must make a decision regarding the janitors; and Kenneth helps Tracy in his efforts to be (more…)

Thu Aug 6 3:00am
30 RockArgus(Season 4, Episode 19) WGNA

Grizz (Grizz Chapman) announces his wedding, but there isn't much bliss when both Tracy and Dot Com battle for best-man honors. Elsewhere, Jenna lands a new boyfriend (Will Forte), but Liz and Pete suspect he comes with ulterior motives; and the late, grea (more…)

More NewsSee all »

Kate McKinnon, Saturday Night Live
Emmys: Here's Our Dream Ballot for Supporting Actress in a Comedy Series

Hey voters, don't forget about Kate McKinnon

Ellie Kemper
22 Reasons We're Obsessed with Unbreakable Kimmy Schmidt

It's perfect, like pinot noir

Jane Krakowski
12 Times That Prove Kimmy Schmidt's Jacqueline Is Jenna Maroney

Her whole life is thunder

Ellie Kemper
Netflix's Sunny, Dark Unbreakable Kimmy Schmidt Is the Best New Comedy This Year

Why it's must-binge TV

Mariah Carey
Top Videos: Mariah Carey Butchers Her Own Christmas Song, Pug Gets a Bath

This week, Mariah Carey performed "All I Want for Christmas Is You" live at the Rockefeller Center C…

Tina Fey
Tina Fey's Unbreakable Kimmy Schmidt Moves From NBC to Netflix

Unbreakable Kimmy Schmidt is making a big move ahead of her 2015 debut. The new sitcom from Tina Fey…

Details

  • Birth Name: Jane Krajkowski
  • Birth Place: Parsippany, NJ
  • Birthday: October 11, 1968, Libra
  • Profession: Actor, Singer, Dancer
  • User Rating:4.68 out of 5 (71 ratings)
  • Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »